Östsköret, deltävling 3, 10/7-2003

Girls under 12 Tricks Results

       Name   Team      Omgång 1   Omgång 2   Overall 
 1      PELLIJEFF Sandra   LAMBARÖ      740   0    135.28 
 2      JANSSON Elin   WAXHOLM      0   80    14.63 
 3      ARB-ZACKRISSON Edith   WAXHOLM      50   70    12.80 

Boys under 12 Tricks Results

       Name   Team      Omgång 1   Omgång 2   Overall 
 1      BRÄNNSTRÖM Markus   LINKÖPING      930   780    138.39 
 2      RIGNELL Joakim   LINKÖPING      890   660    132.44 
 3      GARPLIND Niclas   LINKÖPING      240   330    49.11 
 4      JANSSON Max   KRINGLAN      240   240    35.71 
 5      WIDÈN David   LAMBARÖ      120   200    29.76 
 6      SPÄNGS Hampus   WAXHOLM      120   140    20.83 
 7      ÖSTERLUND Wilgot   NYKÖPING      40   40    5.95 
 8      PELLIJEFF Anton   LAMBARÖ      20   0    2.98 

Ladies under 21 Tricks Results

       Name   Team      Omgång 1   Omgång 2   Overall 
 1      PELLIJEFF Angelica   LAMBARÖ      680   1020    158.88 
 2      DIDRIKSSON Amanda   LINKÖPING      820   740    127.73 
 3      HORVAT Isabella   KRINGLAN      780   780    121.50 
 4      ALGESON Jeanette   LAMBARÖ      410   660    102.80 
 5      RINNING Johanna   LAMBARÖ      200   600    93.46 

Men under 21 Tricks Results

       Name   Team      Omgång 1   Omgång 2   Overall 
 1      FRANK Martin   LAMBARÖ      1460   2020    189.67 
 2      DIDRIKSSON David   LINKÖPING      850   1580    148.36 
 3      BRAGE Niklas   LINKÖPING      1120   1420    133.33 
 4      GARPLIND Christopher   LINKÖPING      450   660    61.97 
 5      BERGSTRAND Jan   LAMBARÖ      430   660    61.97 
 6      LODIN Henrik   LAMBARÖ      340   540    50.70 
 7      NORDENHED Karl   LINKÖPING      340   420    39.44 
 8      CEDERSTRÖM Johan   LINKÖPING      400   280    37.56 
 9      NORDSTRÖM Peter   KRINGLAN      290   340    31.92 

Open Ladies Tricks Results

       Name   Team      Omgång 1   Omgång 2   Overall 
 1      BJÖRK Camilla   NACKA      1120       149.33 

Open Men Tricks Results

       Name   Team      Omgång 1   Omgång 2   Overall 
 1      NOBEL Robert   NACKA      2440   2170    214.79 
 2      ÖSTERLUND Klas   NYKÖPING      880   490    77.46